1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506388
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: New Haven Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: LYRIC REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion July 15, 2026. Experience coastal living in this brand new duplex located in the heart ofIRB just steps from the pristine beaches and breathtaking Gulf waters
Details for 328 6th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2919
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6360766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Haven Beach Tr B Rep
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
150k kitchen remodeled, just finished Fully Furnished & Turnkey Rarely available waterfront home with beautiful water views from both the front and back. Fully furnished and professionally maintai
Details for 724 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,321.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8492544
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: New Haven Beach
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own two fully renovated cottages on one lot in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just steps from beach access. This unique property offers the perfect blend of personal enjoyment an
Details for 7 Beach Haven Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,174,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 616
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5490
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC303033
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Beach Haven Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! Are Stunning Ocean views on your check list for your dream home by the beach? If so, check yes! Take the scenic drive down A1A to the unhurri
Details for 31 Beach Haven Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4050
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: FC314744
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Beach Haven Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury in this impeccably designed three story residence, nestled within an exclusive gated, Key Westinspired community with deeded beach access. Framed by ocean views and
Details for 3409 8th Street 6, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022649
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Beach Haven Townhomes Condo
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Would you like to experience the luxury of being mere steps from the beach? This townhouse is the perfect choice. Boasting a spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout, it features a pri
Details for 4 Hidden Treasure Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3235
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC316171
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Beach Haven Un 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the ultimate coastal lifestyle at 4 hidden treasure drive, a charming seaside retreat at beach haven where every day feels like a vacation. Nes
Details for 47 Hidden Treasure Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC310026
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Beach Haven Un 2
  5. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivatedbring all offers! Step into this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Key West cottage style home, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Beach Haven Community. Framed by a classic white
Details for 508 2nd Street, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1432
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8401077
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Haven Beach Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!!! Plans for an elevated beach house attached. This home is in the RM 1 zoning district, so a duplex is allowed. Projected short term income rates attached. For informa
Details for 1962 6th Street 4a, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1160
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11165811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Beach Haven Gardens
  5. Building: Beach Haven Gardens
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available oversized residence in Beach Haven Gardens, an exclusive 10 unit boutique building just off A1A and only moments from the sand. Offering approximately 1,260 square feet of living spac