Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Baywood Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3758
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8458561
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8472730
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2205
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8476160
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $337.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8411389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1673
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8467861
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6383265
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1794
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6347300
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: MIAMI NEW REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,963
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8460128
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1058
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502092
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6399235
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice