Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Banyan Oakridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10546819
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Plat
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10517230
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024214
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003204
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26029043
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Plat
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26025021
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023622
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1