1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Artesia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6101 Symmes Road, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bldg sqft: 3997
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8425252
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Gibsons Artesian Lands Sectio
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELL ESTABLISHED COMMERCIAL site in a HIGHLY VISIBLE area, FOR SALE! It's located on the busy intersection of US HWY 41 and Symmes Rd. What's included? The real estate, supermarket, all equipment, ext
Details for 117 Hernandez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3447
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC537913
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Artesia Subd
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Coastal Living! Step into refined elegance with this stunning 3,500 sq ft under roof custom built elevated home. One block from the Intracoastal Waterway and within walking distance to the ocea
Details for 1410 Redona Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.96 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2391
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226018639
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished. Welcome to Artesia, one of Naples sought after upscale gated communities, known for its luxurious amenities and active lifestyle. The definition of peaceful living, Artesia is along
Details for 2 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2446
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318154
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction home in Palm Coast featuring charming cottage/coastal style on a desirable level corner lot. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathroom
Details for 12512 32 Manor 3, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $784,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Details for 5300 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 522
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3136
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC305266
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live or invest on iconic a1a endless opportunity awaits! Boasting 150 feet of a1a frontage with direct visibility on one of floridas most historic coas
Details for 1608 Vizcaya Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2370
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226001119
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Provided by: Independent Brokers Realty SF
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features the popular Travis floor plan with an open concept design and soaring ceilings. Enjoy elegant touches such as crown molding in the living room, master
Details for 112 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $636,022.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 288
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1876
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311538
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Artesia Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is
Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $631,859.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2797
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311580
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Artesia Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1412 Lucena Ln S, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2657
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226004749
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tranquil Lake Views & Luxury Upgrades await you in this one story 3 bedroom WCI Home with a transferrable flood policy! This meticulously crafted 3 bedroom + flex room/dining room home boasts elegant