1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andalucia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11585
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Details for 6315 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5176
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8375338
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all Boaters. Nestled in the gated community of Andalucia, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath estate is a masterpiece of waterfront luxury. From the moment you arrive, the impre
Details for 6107 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7563
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8487718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6107 Marbella Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL | 4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms | 5,206 Sq Ft | Canal Front | Private Dock & Lift | Gated Andalucia Located in the guard gated waterfront community of Andalucia, thi
Details for 1422 Jumana Loop, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4487
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8492405
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 5 Bedroom Estate in Guard Gated Andalucia Oversized Boat Slip Included! Motivated Seller! Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath custom pool home, thoughtfully designed with a fle
Details for 5914 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4175
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8473800
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Pool Home in Guard Gated Waterfront Community Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,108 sq ft of living space on a private 0.34 acre (14,514 sq ft) cul de sac lot in t
Details for 1406 Alhambra Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4038
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8427723
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CUSTOM LUXURY POOL home in guard gated Andalucia, Apollo Beach, near Tampa. With over 3,100 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a private office, this move in ready home offers a flexible layout with th
Details for 4767 Marston Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26008289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality. Filled with natural light, the open layout flows easily from room to room, with new flo
Details for 5119 Beland Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11161393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in gated Andalucia. This beautifully upgraded one story home on a corner lot offers refined South Florida living with impact windows, an open concept design, chef's kitchen, sp
Details for 1685 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2745
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225073438
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Andalucia is a charming, newer gated community conveniently located minutes from Naples' renowned beaches, premier shopping & dining, with quick, convenient access to I 75! This functional, open floor
Details for 1454 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2367
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226016217
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Andalucia in Naples, FL. This lovely three bedroom + office/den pool home has impact resistant glass doors and windows! Never worry about installing storm shutters.