Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alton Neighborhood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166928
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138684
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160599
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 2
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,840,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11153653
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $365.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,849,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26000324
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5077
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11169118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Trillion Properties LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11156147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,688,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11102674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: NRFL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4699
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11169211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004216
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice