1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Admiralty Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2381 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,426.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225036830
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION!! LOCATION!! Best hidden gem in the Moorings!!! Absolutely beautiful condo offers 3 spacious (en suite) bedrooms and 3.5 baths. Property was updated in 2015 and it is front and cen
Details for 2389 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,539.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1881
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225076314
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience sophisticated coastal living in this stunning beachfront condominium with boat dock, featuring breathtaking Gulf views, an open concept layout and high end designer finishes throughout. Ent
Details for 2388 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,562.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1789
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225081848
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this new, extraordinarily reconstructed (Nov 2025), coastal retreat perched along one of Naples most prestigious stretches of Gulf Shore Boulevard. This reimagined, 3 bed, 3 bath, 1647sf lu
Details for 2378 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $932.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225085190
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION!! LOCATION!!! MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! This 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom Condo is located right on the Beach with spectacular, unobstructed views of the Gulf under your covered balcony!! This
Details for 2310 Gulf Shore Blvd N 112, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1918
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225039410
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this three bedroom home in the desirable West building at Admiralty Point, ideally on a rare 10 acre peninsula in The Moorings. This spacious home offers
Details for 2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 502, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1948
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225064132
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping bay views from this fifth floor residence in the sought after Admiralty Point II. This highly remodeled spacious two bedroom, two bath plus den condominium offers approximately 1,948 sq
Details for 2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 804, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $716.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1948
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225072231
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to admiralty point, a beautiful 10 acre gated community located in the heart of naples, bordered by moorings bay, doctors pass, and the gulf. What sets this community apart from others on gulf
Details for 2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225065607
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! S Within this beautiful residence, refined comfort takes center stage. The open concept design connects living, dining, and kitchen spaces, leading to a screened lanai that cap
Details for 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2240
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225063609
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Be one of the first guests to enjoy this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 3 and half bath apartment with direct southwestern views of the Gulf and Doctors Pass. This totally remodeled fifth floor property loc
Details for 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313, NAPLES, FL 34103
Rental
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intersecting Canal
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225066004
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Point
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2026 FOR UP TO 6 MONTHS!!! Beautiful open concept 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath condo overlooking Doc Pass and the Gulf! Magnificent views!! King size bed in Master Bedroom and Queen siz