1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Admiralty House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 140 Seaview Ct Ph 1803n, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225076996
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience sweeping, unobstructed, panoramic views from this rarely available penthouse perched above the pristine beachfront of Marco Island. Views stretching from Cape Marco all the way to Tigertail
Details for 140 Seaview Ct 1401-n, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $817.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225082002
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 14th floor luxury 01 beachfront residence offers spectacular beach and panoramic city views. Stunning sunrises and sunsets to enjoy every day from your private front and rear balconie
Details for 140 Seaview Ct 1704s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226004085
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly top floor and perched above the palm tops, this Admiralty House residence delivers the island panorama everyone wantssunrises over the river, glittering lights across Marco Island, and long vie
Details for 140 Seaview Ct 1504s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026019489
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience a slice of paradise in this gorgeous, cozy beachfront condominium on the Gulf. The spacious lanai extends the entire width of the unit and features impact sliders for added comfort and sec
Details for 140 Seaview Ct 204s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225076486
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath beachfront condo at the Admiralty House offers all the amenities guests need to enjoy a perfect beach getaway. Fully renovated, it features a comfortabl
Details for 140 Seaview Ct 304s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 610
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225082621
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in the relaxed beachfront lifestyle on Marco Island in this redone 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condoa stunning beach haven thatboasts a delightful small town atmosphere. Often described as bot
Details for 140 Seaview Ct S-902, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Rental
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 837
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225066488
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully situated condo at the Admiralty House, located in one of Marco Islands most desirable beachfront communities. This residence offers breathtaking vi
Details for 140 Seaview Ct Seaview Ct 1504, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026019657
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty House
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a slice of paradise in this gorgeous, cozy beachfront condominium on the Gulf, now available for ANNUAL RENTAL. The spacious lanai extends the entire width of the unit and features impact s