Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33545
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,600,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/05/23
- Acreage: 13.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T2878573
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,108.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4512
- Acreage: 19.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8477930
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,174.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2555
- Acreage: 10.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8402136
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 789
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3511354
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 397
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10991839
- County: Pasco
- City: Wesley Chapel
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: No Sub Division
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 637
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4409
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3548223
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds King Lake Are
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 108
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468317
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $78.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 359
- Bldg sqft: 29185
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8385915
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 340
- Acreage: 9.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8393629
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5655
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502307
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice