1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33155
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6375 29th Street, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2213
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10546684
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Coral Villas Rev
  5. Elementary School: Coral Terrace
  6. Middle School: West Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single family home located at 6375 SW 29th Street in Miami, FL, built in 1954. Fully Renovated throughout. Home has New Roof as of 2023. New Water Heater as of 2024. Home can be utilized as
Details for 6041 17th Street, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10544638
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Calvert Manors
  5. Provided by: Sailing Realty Corp.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated Corner Home in a Family Oriented NeighborhoodThis spacious and fully renovated property features:4 Bedrooms and 4 BathroomsBonus Studio that can easily be converted into a 5th Bedr
Details for 6350 32 Street, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11157631
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Coral Villas
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath main home with a fully equipped 1 bedroom, 1 bath guest house featuring a full kitchen and refrigerator, ideal for rental income. Nicklaus Children's Hospital is located at
Details for 6342 39th Terrace, MIAMI, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6300
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: S5149085
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Central Miami Pt 02
  5. Provided by: MCKINNEY REALTY CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience, and exciting investment potential. Nestled in a pristine, well maintained neighborhood, the property provides a peaceful residenti
Details for 3720 69th Avenue 3720, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2014
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26029161
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Bird Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coral Terrace
  6. Middle School: West Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Miami residence offering a comfortable layout with spacious living areas and well proportioned bedrooms. The home features a functional floor plan with a bright kitchen, versatile livi
Details for 7040 Coral Way 501, Miami, FL 33155
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10540122
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Futura Gables
  5. Building: Futura Gables
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, featuring two master suites for maximum comfort and privacy. This spacious residence sits on the top floor and is one of the largest
Details for 4250 67th Avenue 32, Miami, FL 33155
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 425
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1210893
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Building: Not In Subdivision
  6. Provided by: Jupiter Properties, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Gables edge condo complex 2 bedrooms one bath unit for sale investment opportunity , rented to a very neat and responsible tenant they have been there for 4 years , new lease signed starting july/01 /
Details for  Oil Well Rd , NAPLES, FL 33155
Land
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226019467
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity ot own 1.78 acres in Golden Gate Estates, located directly on Oil Well Road, in between Everglades Blvd and Skysail Community. With no HOA restrictions, this property offers the perfe
Details for 4550 68th Court Circle 54-8, Miami, FL 33155
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021611
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Gables Point Condo I
  5. Elementary School: South Miami K 8
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this refreshed two story garden unit offering two generously sized bedrooms, each with a private en suite bath, along with a guest half bath on the main level as well as a full size Washer
Details for 7831 56th Street 112b, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026046
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: South Miami K 8
  6. High School: South Miami
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenant vacates june 30th available july 1st. Amazing first floor unit with little private back patio thats screened in! Tiled throughout! Huge walk in closet. Updated bathroom and tile. New paint! N