Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33145
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26019634
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Athens Addn
- Elementary School: Coral Way K 8
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26013699
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Silver Bluff Ests Sec A
- Elementary School: Silver Bluff
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $759,995.00
- Price sqft: $482.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010464
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Gables Marquis Condo
- Building: Gables Marquis Condo
- Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC534889
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Gables Marquis
- Building: Gables Marquis
- Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022350
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33145
Condominium
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010808
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Gables Marquis Condo
- Building: Gables Marquis Condo
- Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226013878
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Botanika
- Provided by: Brickell Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226013873
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Botanika
- Provided by: Brickell Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10555513
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33145
- Subdivision: Durniers Sub
- Elementary School: Shenandoah
- Middle School: Shenandoah
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- DMCA Notice
- 1