1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33133
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007429
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathr
Details for 2319 Swanson Avenue, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: B26029058
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Heights
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller accepting and reviewing offers through June 1. Rare opportunity to acquire a premium 7,273 SF lot in one of Coconut Grove's most active luxury redevelopment corridors. Located on a quiet tree l
Details for 3400 27th Avenue 303, Miami, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1057
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11085099
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: The Tower Residences Condo
  5. Building: The Tower Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Coastal Prestige Real Estate L
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Professionally renovated large one bedroom at the iconic Ritz Carlton Residences at Coconut Grove. Eastern exposure overlooking the Private Pool and Biscayne Bay. New Open kitchen with all new applian
Details for 3350 27th Avenue 1207, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,170.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012063
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coconut Grove
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: The Executive Residences Condo
  5. Building: The Executive Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 12th floor 1 bedroom 1.5 bath unit at Ritz Carlton Executive Residences Hotel & Spa in Coconut Grove. Beautiful City and Bay views from both terraces with access from Living Room and Bedroom
Details for 2620 32nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10546860
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully leased income producing duplex in the heart of Silver Bluff one of Miami's most sought after neighborhoods, minutes from Coral Gables, Coconut Grove, Brickell, and US 1. Currently generating $6
Details for 2735 32nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33133
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 461
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486197
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Condo
  5. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  6. High School: Coral Gables
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Vacant Duplex zoning lot, prime location walkability to Cocowalk and Coral Gables. Close to Brickell, and Key Biscayne in the heart of Miami. The property has digital plans that could be reopen to bui
Details for 2600 27th Avenue 603, Miami, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017845
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Gateway To The Grove Condo
  5. Building: Gateway To The Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with high ceilings and a wraparound balcony offering city views. Features include tile flooring throughout, an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances
Details for 90 Edgewater Drive Ph23, Coral Gables, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015818
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coral Gables
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Gables Waterway Towers Condo
  5. Building: Gables Waterway Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this rarely available 1 bed 1 bath penthouse offering approximately 880sqft of interior space. Located on the top floor of Gables Waterway Towers, this residen
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007449
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy. Stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5
Details for 3082 Lime Court, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
Townhome
  1. Price: $8,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023940
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Coconut Grove
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Matilda Grove
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LIME COURT TOWNHOME. Offered fully furnished (unfurnished if preferred) move in ready, this well maintained townhome offers comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring spacious living areas, a well equ