Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33132
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $756.42 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R10855738
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Building: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,835,000.00
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10343351
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount World Center
- Building: Paramount World Center
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,408.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166587
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B
- Building: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B 41
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,549,999.00
- Price sqft: $715.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Building: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,032.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11099867
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Aria On The Bay Condo
- Building: Aria On The Bay Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10546420
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: The Elser
- Building: The Elser
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $23.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 39228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021793
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
Condominium
- Price: $840,000.00
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10525836
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Paramount Worldcenter
- Building: Paramount Worldcenter
- Provided by: KSR Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $840,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10550968
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: The Crosby
- Building: The Crosby
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice