1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33055
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17120 43rd Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10534034
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Carol City 1st Add
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This handyman property offers great potential for income growth, making it an ideal investment for those willing to put in some work. Featuring five bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a small efficiency
Details for 20731 41st Avenue Road, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10542688
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Clusters
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
FHA APPRAISED AT $415,000. IF YOU USE PREFERRED LENDER ITS YOURS GUARANTEED. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hired an architect and General Contractor and all work has been permit
Details for 21348 40th Circle Court, MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33055
Townhome
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1162
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM724145
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI GARDENS
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Twnhs Sec E
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home Near Hard Rock Stadium Privacy and Convenience Await! Location: Prime spot in Miami Gardens, FL, just minutes from Hard Rock Stadium perfect for sports fans, concert goers, o
Details for 21322 40th Cir Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1206
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015034
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
  5. Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
  6. Middle School: Carol City
  7. High School: Miami Carol City
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this fantastic opportunity in the heart of Miami Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse in the Vista Verde community is move in ready. Major update already done for you brand new roof
Details for 5520 203rd  , Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 460
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10485695
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Royal Country
  5. Provided by: Realty Hub
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
**ASK ABOUT SELLER FINANCING** Beautifully renovated four bedroom two bath on the lake. Nearly 2000 ft. of living space. Updated kitchen, flooring and baths. Brand new 2024 roof and HVAC. Go fishing o
Details for 20682 38th Avenue 20682, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,948.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164170
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 20731 41st Avenue Road, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548483
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Clusters
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a lease with option to purchase. Owner is seeking a qualified tenant buyer with the intention of purchasing the property in the future. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hir
Details for 18050 41st Place, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 998
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020998
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Del Prado Gardens Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carol City
  6. Middle School: Carol City
  7. High School: Miami Carol City
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout. Recently remodeled kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor living
Details for 3886 213th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016015
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
  5. Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
  6. Middle School: Carol City
  7. High School: Miami Carol City
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Miami Gardens 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom $2400 Monthly. Welcome to your new haven in the heart of Miami Gardens! This charming home at offers a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for creating life long me
Details for 3716 213th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006202
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
  5. Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
  6. Middle School: Carol City
  7. High School: Miami Carol City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom efficiency and full bathroom for rent with refrigerator, stove/oven included, and a small kitchen area. Ready to move in.