1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33034
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 212th Avenue, Homestead, FL 33034
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10546499
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant lot with tremendous potential to build your dream home, farm, or agricultural estate. Property is mostly cleared and has electricity on site, offering a clean slate ready for development. Ideal
Details for 36260 212th Avenue, Homestead, FL 33034
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10549164
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 145 3rd Avenue, Florida City, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2112
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26019903
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Florida City
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Florida City
  5. Elementary School: Florida City
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent development opportunity. 30,000 sqft Corner Lot Location. Zoned for multifamily. Located in walking distance to W. Palm Dr, and the Miami Busway. Close to shopping, dining, Homestead Ra
Details for 238 1st Street, Florida City, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: B26019513
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Florida City
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Florida City
  5. Elementary School: Florida City
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the most unique properties in Florida City. This tropical oasis on over 14,000 sqft lot has a main house with 2 living areas, along with a duplex containing 2 studio apartments. The focal poi
Details for 230 11th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10543000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Florida City
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Aurora Sub
  5. Elementary School: Florida City
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
End user or Investor, here is the best home in Aurora! Move in ready new construction designed for todays modern buyer. This thoughtfully upgraded home features an open layout with a flexible bedroom
Details for 205 12th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014606
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Florida City
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Aurora Sub
  5. Elementary School: Florida City
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedrooms 4.5 bathrooms, ground floor guest suite with a full bath for multi generational living or potential rental income, garage. Large master bathroom with walk in closet, spacious bedr
Details for 1214 4th Lane 1214, Homestead, FL 33034
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10545514
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Villas
  5. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
CLOSING CREDITS OFFERED. Motivated Seller. This beautiful new home features a full bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, perfect for guests or in law accommodations. Located near shopping, din
Details for 1131 7th Ave, FLORAL CITY, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026008700
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Regal Point
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Modern Townhome in Regal Palm Square! Welcome to this beautiful townhome, constructed in 2021, nestled in the charming and well maintained community of Regal Palm Square. This open homeown
Details for 35250 177 Court 24, Homestead, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10519840
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Estates Pk Condo Desc
  5. Provided by: Miami Blue Real Estate Service
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your totally remodeled home in Gateway Estates! This outstanding manufactured home offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or coup
Details for 960 Franklin Avenue 960d, Homestead, FL 33034
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165121
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Condo I
  5. Building: Lakeshore Condo I
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover serene lakefront living in this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the prestigious gated community of Lakeshore. This move in ready gem features a sleek, brand new kit