1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32927
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5815 Industrial Drive, Cocoa, FL 32927
Land
  1. Price: $1,646,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Acreage: 8.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215386
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime industrial rail property in Cocoa, Florida, presents a powerful strategic advantage for logistics, manufacturing, and distribution users seeking direct access to Florida's critical freight
Details for 399 Broadway Boulevard, COCOA, FL 32927
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 2.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5144106
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2.79 Acres For Sale: $500,000 Industrial Land Brevard County
Details for 4230 Havana Drive, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6400391
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: RL LUXURY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Your Dream Home Awaits No HOA!** This **stunning, custom built home** sits on an oversized corner lot surrounded by tropical landscaping for ultimate privacy. Relax or entertain on the expansive c
Details for 5424 Flint Road, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1469
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406206
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: TRIDENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your ideal Florida getaway! This brand new construction home offers the perfect mix of modern design and laid back coastal livingjust 15 minu
Details for 5170 Andover Street, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403208
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5170 Andover Street this is an ideal home or rental property for those seeking an updated living space. This renovated home has 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. The renovations include new ki
Details for 4845 Hawley Road, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6405363
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4845 Hawley Rd, Cocoa is now offering the opportunity to own a fully renovated, move in ready family home on Floridas growing Space Coast. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this property combin
Details for 5614 Jamaica Road, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1483
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM722241
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated Port St. John property on Floridas Space Coast! Offering modern style and effortless living. Featuring tile flooring throughout, this home delivers both dura
Details for 414 Oakridge Avenue, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1546
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5139593
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: North Port St John
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Welcome to 414 Oakridge Avenue, a beautifully transformed 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home on city water and sewer with NO HOA, perfectly positioned on the highly coveted east s
Details for 6581 Bancroft Avenue, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8429559
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and waiting for you! This home features a spacious living room and a bright enclosed porch, offering plenty of room to relax or entertain. The 2 car garage is air conditioned, framed, an
Details for 4975 Fay Boulevard, COCOA, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM708169
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John
  5. Provided by: EVM TOTAL REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully remodeled home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and relaxed coastal livingjust 15 minutes from the beach, but without the flood zone wor