Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32617
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $819.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,500
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 40.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6353666
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
- Middle School: North Marion Middle School
- High School: North Marion High School
- Provided by: MMV REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 62
- Acreage: 4.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720489
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,999
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6250
- Acreage: 13.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM719291
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
- Provided by: OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.16 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2101
- Acreage: 33.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM568683
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Subdivision: Home Non Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $709,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2631
- Acreage: 8.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM715447
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
- Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
- Middle School: North Marion Middle School
- High School: North Marion High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3455
- Acreage: 3.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722660
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM712626
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3875
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM715089
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Subdivision: Anthony Downs
- Elementary School: Anthony Elementary School
- Middle School: North Marion Middle School
- High School: North Marion High School
- Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $495,000.00
- Days On Market: 94
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380366
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Provided by: ST JOHNS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3943
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8483121
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Subdivision: Country Woods Estate
- Provided by: HOUSEWELL.COM REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice