1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32216
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Acreage: 91.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Details for 8507 Synhoff Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2194
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: FC317531
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8507 Synhoff Drive, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained & move in ready home offering space, privacy, and natural charm in the heart of Jacksonville. Situated on a generous .
Details for 6343 Stetler Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2306
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014725
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Sans Souci Manor
  5. Provided by: Montesano Realty & Associates LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale this renovated home three blocks away from University, a very short distance to local businesses, restaurants and gas stations. This home features a totally renovated kitchen with top of the
Details for 6171 Riviera Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2514
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406237
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Richard Mill Grant
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6171 Riviera Ln&mdashwhere comfort, convenience, and location come together in the heart of Jacksonville. This well maintained home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, ab
Details for 4131 University Boulevard S 5, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Commercial
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bldg sqft: 1840
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC317154
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Spring Glen Farms
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the well traveled University Boulevard South corridor, this commercial unit at 4131 University Blvd S #5 offers a versatile opportunity for business owners, investors, or professional
Details for 2964 Alonso Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1550
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: FC318048
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Terrace
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BY APPOINTMENT ONLY. Cozy living meets everyday comfort and convenience in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home! Step inside to a spacious living area, ideal for relaxing evenings or ga
Details for 8290 Gate Parkway 707, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC315172
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Bridgehampton
  5. Building: Gardens Of Bridgehampton
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated Gardens of Bridgehampton community. Located on the 2nd floor, this home offers an inviting layout with great natural light and
Details for 3106 Hawks Hill Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1608
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401804
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Summerlyn
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Comfort & Convenience! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts a bright and airy open floor plan, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Carpeted bedrooms gives a cozy a