1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Water Spring Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15522 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7902
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402632
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate in Lakeshore Preserve, this exceptional lakefront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, sophistication, and resort inspired living. Crafted by Toll Brother
Details for 17500 Grove Blossom Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Acreage: 13.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6365970
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  6. High School: Windermere High School
  7. Provided by: DTB FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller financing available for qualified buyers 0% interest, 5yr+ balloon, 20% down. Dont miss this rare development opportunity in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This expansive 13.21 acre p
Details for 17372 Glossy Pomelo Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6100
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406639
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Starovation Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury lake view living at its finest in the heart of Horizon West Ovation. Welcome to one of the most impressive and exclusive homes in the area. This stunning nearly brand new residence offers th
Details for 15606 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5604
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6367956
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Lakeshore Preserve community of Winter Garden, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4,300 sq ft luxury lake view home offers refined design and flexibility. The home features two prim
Details for 16788 Muskgrass Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5833
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388174
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Star At Ovation Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning single story luxury residence located in the highly desirable Lake Star at Ovation community in Winter Garden. Built in 2025 by M/I Homes, this expansive home offers over 4,700 sqft of heated
Details for 9827 Beach Port Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,374,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5190
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2c2 2c3
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a premier waterfront lot just under half an acre, this stunning 3,910 square foot residence delivers luxury living at every turn. Tucked away at the end of a tranquil cul de sa
Details for 12025 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4941
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6395850
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Encoreovation Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and outdoor living. This impressive residence features a modern
Details for 10291 Atwater Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5235
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6326819
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED with a 2021 LOWE PONTOON BOAT! Lakefront Luxury in Waterleigh with Private Dock and Fireworks Views. Welcome to the perfect blend of comfort, function, and lakeside living in the highly sought
Details for 16894 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5465
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6362090
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: THE BRAHMIN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful modern elevation and spacious home. Hawksmoor community offers a luxury lifestyle nestled in Winter Garden's popular Horizon West area. This spacious home is located
Details for 15686 Panther Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4623
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390015
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful home located at 15686 Panther Lake Dr, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and the Florida lifestyle. The backyard is a true retre