1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Walker Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7668
  8. Acreage: 7.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405919
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  5. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  6. High School: Hagerty High
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Details for 18150 Burrell Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,970,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 54
  5. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487138
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Walker HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own lakefront acreage in the coveted Keystone corridor of Odessa. This pristine property sits directly on the crystal clear, 10 acre spring fed Lake Jackson, delivering sparkli
Details for 18117 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,970,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 54
  5. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485194
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Walker HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4594
  10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6363535
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Mills Landing
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Details for 1140 Gallant Fox Way, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 3.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6401309
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Pickett Downs
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
7 BR | 4 BA | 5,183 SF | 3.98 Acres Equestrian Estate with Pool, Private Pond & Deeded Lake Pickett Access located in one of Pickett Downs premier acreage settings, this A 1 agriculturally zoned eques
Details for 773 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5728
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402100
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home on a full acre in the gated Estates on Lake Mills, just minutes from Oviedo. From the moment you arrive, the long driveway, manicured landscaping, an
Details for 490 Riverwoods Trail, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 390
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4943
  8. Acreage: 4.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6287032
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: River Woods 5 Acre Dev
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down (inquire for more info). Discover the perfect blend of pe
Details for 916 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5788
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6390398
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home on over an acre in the gated community of Estates on Lake Mills! Situated on a quiet cul de sac with conservation views, this exceptional r
Details for 3197 Heirloom Rose Place, OVIEDO, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5715
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405761
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Ph 2 Villages 2 4
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary executive estate in the heart of Oviedowhere timeless elegance meets resort style living and everyday convenience. This impressive two story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4.
Details for 834 Millshore Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3288
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6389855
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mills Shores
  5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning Lakefront home that truly has it all. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property sits on over 0.7 acres backing up to spring fed Lake Mills. It offers the perfect setting to enjoy wat