1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunset Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Details for 5227 195th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Top Shelf Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Details for 4265 185th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3723
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Details for 3241 189th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4898
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout the entire property, accordion shutters and a freshly painted interior. The functional layout offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms c
Details for 17739 54th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11166508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Falls Plat 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that embodies the essence of refined South Florida living. Located within the prestigious, guard gated community of Sunset Falls, this beautifully appointed home offers a seamle
Details for 3537 175th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17451 41st Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009502
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
For buyers ready to stop searching and move forward. Modern single story home with open layout (2,274 sq ft 2,812 total) built in 2022. Designer kitchen with Calacatta quartz, stainless steel applia
Details for 19111 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2959
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Vulcan Materials Company Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained home on oversized lot featuring a 2024 roof with transferable 10 yr warranty, impact architectural windows & French doors (2023), upgraded R38 insulation,
Details for 1510 189th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Vulcan Materials Company Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Robert Slack LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 bed 3.5 Bath residence in the prestigious gated community of Encantada, offering over 3,100 sq ft of elegant living space. This beautifully maintained home features soaring ceilings, abunda
Details for 20525 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022889
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Realty Now, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Chapel Trail area of Pembroke Pines! Ideally situated just minutes from Highway 27 and I 75, this prime location offers easy access