1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Suncoast Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Quality Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 6.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884788
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  5. Middle School: Powell Middle
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
6.9 ACRES of vacant commercial land near the fast growing intersection of Mariner and County Line Road right next to where the new Walmart Marketplace is going in! Public water available. ZONED PDP GC
Details for 0 County Line Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 191
  3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7880331
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  5. Middle School: Powell Middle
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Pkwy, this lot is ideally placed for development of any commercial kind to suppo
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4866
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7885174
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 ful
Details for 14041 Bassingthorpe Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/07/24
  5. Days On Market: 812
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4560
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7862005
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Embrace the opportunity to live your best life in this immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage and your own private pool, all nestled within the breathtaking Villages of Avalon Community
Details for 348 Florian Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4558
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8487855
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Estate
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Repaired Sinkhole. Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath poo
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 458
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7872240
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
  8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layoutwhy wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone, t
Details for 12536 Sunset Woods Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3284
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505816
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsor Place
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home with Luxurious Upgrades and Pool Oasis. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, perfect for comfortable family living and entertaining. Step inside
Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4968
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7884051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE = OPPORTUNITY KNOCKING. Luxury buyers, investors, and savvy shoppers...this is your chance to get MORE house for your money. Why wait months to build when this 2023 William Ryan
Details for 10421 Templewood Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4188
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7881852
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hills
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out your immaculate POOL home that has been meticulously cared for and true pride of ownership are evident throughout. With thoughtful upgrades and timeless design, this beautifully maintained b
Details for 419 Silas Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688684
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Estate
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
  6. Middle School: Powell Middle
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in the heart of Spring Hill, where modern updates meet everyday comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout filled with natural ligh