1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Stowers Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5117 Longspur Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5412
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491717
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Starling At Fishhawk Ph 2c2
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgrades galore in this GORGEOUS Westbay pool home situated on 1/4 acre CONSERVATION and CORNER lot with no back, front, or left side neighbors, on a tree lined street in the desirable community of St
Details for 6002 Watercolor Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4681
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487432
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular
Details for 13816 Sharp Hawk Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5683
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Fern Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury and tranquility define this exceptional, nearly new residence. Enter through grand double doors into a breathtaking foyer with soaring ceilings that set the tone for the elegance found througho
Details for 13706 Osprey Fern Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4223
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8481323
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Fern
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the exclusive Millionaire Row in the gated community of Hawks Fern, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Biscayne II by WestBay combines luxury, space, and style in a setting zoned for to
Details for 11239 Fish Eagle Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503298
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Fern Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in a gated community within the highly sought after A rated FishHawk school district, where luxury meets functionality. The chef inspired kitchen features a gas cooktop,
Details for 5201 Sparrowglen Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4274
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8498028
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Starling At Fishhawk Ph 2c2
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Must See! Come view this beautiful West Bay home in the desirable Starling Village in Fishhawk! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car garage, huge living space with office space and saltwate
Details for 15409 Starling Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4181
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8502470
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Starlingfishhawk Ph 2c2
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WEST BAY POOL home located in the well sought after community of FishHawk Ranch. This highly sought after Biscayne Il by Homes by WestBay delivers space, comfort, and resort style living in one of Tam
Details for 5927 Jasper Glen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4154
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8489751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated WestBay home in the highly sought after FishHawk community. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath, plus bonus room home with office offers exceptional comfort, style, and function
Details for 15814 Starling Water Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3668
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8477351
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Tr 1
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where Comfort Meets Community in the Heart of Starling at FishHawk Ranch Welcome to a home that truly captures the Florida lifestyle. Located in the highly sought after Starling neighborhood of
Details for 5119 Sanderling Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3709
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8500062
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Starling Sf Pha
  5. Elementary School: Stowers Elementary
  6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Experience the best of FishHawk Ranch living in this beautiful Starling Village home! ** New roof 2025 + New a/c 2024** Boasting just over 2,700 square feet, this immaculate and meticulously main