1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9650
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Details for 8335 Florida Boys Ranch Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 159.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377644
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray Middle
  6. High School: South Lake High
  7. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 159 acres on Pine Island Lake, a 420 acre private lake, in the heart of the Green Swamp in Groveland, Lake County. This exceptional Old Florida property includes approximately
Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 19815
  10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380609
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8275
  8. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6344799
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9863
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001718
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4518
  10. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Colony
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8162
  10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6326422
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Details for 3551 Tailwinds Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109706
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Old Trail Pud
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own and design a brand new home by L&L Construction of Palm Beach, set to break ground and be completed in 2026. This unique custom estate features 5BR, 5.5Baths, and a 3.5 Car gar
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7002
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Details for 10843 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8037
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6398625
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Farms 122325
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo