1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Purcell Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1056 Aruba Avenue, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4959015
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Bridgeport Lakes Ph Three
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: JP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Eligible for 100% fiancing through USDA loan. Just 5 minutes driving distance from Sounth Lakeland. Step into modern Florida living with this beautifully designed 2023 single family home, sits on alm
Details for 800 Church Avenue, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1877
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8496210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Mcmurray E R Add
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors?! Need a home with tenants already in place through 2026 and No work at all needed, Everything is 2024!! Commercial non conforming property, keep the tenants in place after or use it for you
Details for 928 Aruba Avenue, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4959579
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Bridgeport Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great home available in Bridgeport Lakes. This 2022 home shows like a model and has many upgrades including Samsung kitchen appliances, blinds and ceiling fans. This open split floor plan features a l
Details for 4452 Hidden Pine Ct, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4961706
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks Pb 92 Pgs 30 31
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready home is located in the highly desirable gated community of Imperial Lakes! Known for its peaceful atmosphere and well kept surroundings, Imperial Lakes offers a quiet community feel
Details for 4925 Magnolia Avenue, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1582
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4954920
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Oak Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
All new wiring completed and HVAC completely serviced. Charming 1920s home that has been beautifully renovated. Features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms Spacious 1,334 square feet New vinyl floor
Details for 3024 Blown Feather Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $273,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2041
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: L4958192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Imperialakes Ph One
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home located in the established Imperial Lakes community of Mulberry. Sitting on a .25 acre lot, this property includes a private in ground pool, screene
Details for 202 Badcock Boulevard, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2775
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4954515
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Pipkins L N Add
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in charming Mulberry, Florida! This cozy and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem is perfect for families seeking comfort, character, and a peaceful neighborhood vibe. Step inside
Details for 309 9th Street, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401029
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Sweats Add
  5. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  7. High School: Mulberry High
  8. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 309 NW 9th St in Mulberry offers a prime opportunity for renovation and value add potential. Situated on a quiet residential street, this property is perfect for
Details for 175 Sunset Road, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1434
  9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8444003
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  5. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  6. High School: Mulberry High
  7. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT. Dont miss this income producing This well maintained home is currently tenant occupied, offering immediate cash flow for investors. Featuring a comfortable layout, spacious yard, and conv
Details for 2293 Pump Road, MULBERRY, FL 33860
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: L4953679
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: MULBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 33860
  4. Elementary School: Purcell Elem
  5. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
  6. High School: Mulberry High
  7. Provided by: RLK REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This solid 2 bedroom, 1 bath block home sits on a spacious 0.33 acre lot in the heart of Mulberry. With a long term tenant in place through October, this property offers immediate rental income and fu