1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinellas Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $2,772,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 232
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
  5. Elementary School: Frontier Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Details for 6050 57th  , ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5284
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Elementary School: Blanton Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Details for 14365 Eagle Pointe Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5335
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481291
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
  5. Elementary School: High Point Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Pointe Feather Sounds most prestigious gated community, ideally situated near the Feather Sound Country Club and all that this highly desirable area has to offer. Bu
Details for 7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5753
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club! Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5310
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3849
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
  5. Elementary School: Blanton Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Details for 2943 Whisper Lane N, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4340
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8459720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Feather Sound Custom Home Site
  5. Elementary School: High Point Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautiful Feather Soundthis custom residence is perfectly positioned on an oversized lot more than a quarter acre in one of the communitys most desirable locations, tucked away on a qui
Details for 300 Newbury Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Townhome
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
Details for 450 Gilman Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Townhome
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2397
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Details for 7090 88th Ave N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3956
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8494296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R