Searching on:
- School = Panther Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7902
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402632
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6367956
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7024
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6405046
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,220,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4623
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390015
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,219,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,258,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4431
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5005
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398949
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,105,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5167
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6379346
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4138
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5143665
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- Provided by: K REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4859
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6366636
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2960
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6385808
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Hickory Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice