1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Oasis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2022 El Dorado Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3187
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026012708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Harbour
  5. Elementary School: OASIS
  6. Middle School: OASIS
  7. High School: OASIS
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this meticulously upgraded 3BR+Den, 3BA DIRECT Gulf Access villa located in the prestigious Cape Harbour community. Boasting over $250k in recent capital i
Details for 1806 Old Burnt Store Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3154
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026000687
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: OASIS
  6. Middle School: MARINER
  7. Provided by: Florida Gulf Home Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into this extraordinary 2021 built custom home and youll be amazed looking straight through a 20 wall of glass to virtually unlimited water views which sets this location apart from every other h
Details for 4311 25th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2584
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026018044
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: OASIS
  6. Middle School: OASIS
  7. High School: OASIS
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GULF ACCESS! NO HURRICANE DAMAGE, 4 BEDROOM, SPA, HIGH CEILINGS, AMAZING WATER VIEW! Wide Intersecting Canal! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle all year round in this beautiful and relaxing residence, ideal
Details for 4518 22nd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4986
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025023703
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: GULF
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: OASIS/IDA BAKER
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! New opportunity! Your paradise awaits with this luxury gulf access 4 bedroom home. Gorgeous!! New impact windows throughout in april 2026, new pool/spa/cage/travertine pavers, lighting, gar
Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3744
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226002894
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33993
  4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
  5. Elementary School: OASIS
  6. Middle School: MARINER
  7. High School: MARINER
  8. Provided by: Miami New Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout
Details for 2858 25th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2910
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026009726
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER
  6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
  7. High School: IDA S. BAKER
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated Florida living in the highly sought after Southwest section of Cape Coral!! Hurricane resilience overall, Impact hurricane proof windows and doors. This stunning 3 bedroom + den, 3 f
Details for 3327 26th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2650
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226001864
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: OASIS CHARTER
  6. Middle School: OASIS CHARTER
  7. High School: OASIS
  8. Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in one of Cape Corals most desirable and sought after neighborhoods! This POOL home offers the perfect blend of spac
Details for 823 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2970
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026006449
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: SKYLINE
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
  7. High School: OASIS CHARTER
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is priced to sell, with all assessments paid in fullincluding fully paid solar panels. Designed for efficiency and comfort, t
Details for 2720 32nd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1943
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2026010642
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: GULF
  6. Middle School: OASIS
  7. High School: OASIS
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal, Bright, Updated, SOUTH facing, large, heated pool with built in bar stools. Totally fenced in yard with recently updated irrigation system. NEW: LVP flooring, custom trim work, paint, kitchen
Details for 4210 25th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2852
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026018616
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: GULF
  6. Middle School: OASIS
  7. High School: IDA S. BAKER
  8. Provided by: MAKS Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one owner home offering an impressive 2,361 sq ft of living area and 2,852 total sq ft, located in a quiet and highly desirable neighborhood in SW Cape Coral. Th