Searching on:
- School = Miami Jackson
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10537919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007945
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
Single Family
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26010521
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: West End Park Amd Pl
- Elementary School: Santa Clara
- Middle School: Georgia Jones Ayers
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26024377
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: West End Park Amd Pl
- Elementary School: Santa Clara
- Middle School: Georgia Jones Ayers
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017225
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Serenity On The River Condo
- Building: Serenity On The River Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 767
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027241
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Isla Del Mar Condo
- Building: Isla Del Mar Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
- Building: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023801
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Wildwood River Villas Condo
- Building: Wildwood River Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,859.00
- Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007055
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Beckers Sub
- Elementary School: Kelsey L. Pharr
- Middle School: Georgia Jones Ayers
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 9799
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017029
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: De Leon Park
- Elementary School: Santa Clara
- Middle School: Georgia Jones Ayers
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Venture Pointe Investments LLC
- DMCA Notice