1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Metro West Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7670 Milano Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406593
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
Details for 6631 Crenshaw Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6322892
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Cove
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dream Golf Front Pool Home in Desirable Fairway Cove Welcome to your private retreat on the golf course a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home perfectly positioned on a premium l
Details for 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $746,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $751,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3229
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6365512
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, where the private screened pool and covered lanai create a relaxed, resort inspired setting. Located in the gated community of Vista Royale in MetroWest, this resid
Details for 7665 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2598
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6399223
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
7665 Mount Carmel Dr is located in the gated and oak tree lined community of Vista Royale in Metro West. This tranquil waterfront pool home exemplifies upscale living in Orlando, featuring major renov
Details for 1855 Vista Royale Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $672,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 360
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3181
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6308393
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $5,000 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to 1855 Vista Royale a rare gem in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. T
Details for 8022 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3648
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC316192
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Marble Head
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
8022 Canyon Lake Circle | Orlando, FL 32835 Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home in a highly desirable Orlando location. Built in 1995 with durable concrete block and stucco construct
Details for 7291 Hawksnest Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3176
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6391432
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Hawksnest
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ located on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after hawksnest community of metrowest, this spa
Details for 7736 Rollingridge Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5144028
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Ridgemoore
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this amazing move in ready home with stunning updates. Featuring brand new roof replaced in January 2026, offering years of worry free living. The heart of the home features a fully remo
Details for 1206 Cornerstone Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6378331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Ridgemoore Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where Space, Privacy and Poolside Living Come Together Positioned on the largest and most tranquil lot in the street, 1206 Cornerstone offers space,
Details for 6336 Buford Street 203, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6331501
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  5. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Olympia High
  7. Provided by: LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Condo in the Heart of MetroWest, Orlando Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Metro