1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Mcneal Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14324 Silver Trout Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680920
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Ll
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your rare opportunity to secure a true custom Lee Wetherington masterpiece in the highly desirable, centrally located Lakewood Ranch village of Greenbrook! Boasting serious peace of mind, the
Details for 15005 Bowfin Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3648
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4686591
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Preserve
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the highly sought after neighborhood of Greenbrook Preserve, built by renowned custom home builder Lee Wetherington. Enjoy the benefits of low HOA fees on a larger lot (.35 of an a
Details for 13332 Purple Finch Cir, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3605
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4691792
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Village
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered for the very first time, this beautifully crafted Bruce Williams home has been lovingly maintained by its original owner and is ready to welcome
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3568
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689310
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase D
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Details for 13864 Wood Duck Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3197
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4670967
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Z
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated Bruce Williams built POOL HOME in the sought after Rivers community of Greenbrook, Lakewood Ranch. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a
Details for 8432 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3592
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689902
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Links At Lakewood Ranc
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR VIEW AWAITS YOU in this LAKEWOOD RANCH TOWNHOME, experience refined, effortless living in the heart of Lakewood Ranch, perfectly positioned within a maintenance free enclave along The Link
Details for 6433 Blue Grosbeak Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4681479
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase P
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Greenbrook Run of Lakewood Ranch, home has low HOA and CDD in Flood Zone X. This is a must see, owner has spared no expense with all the upgrades added to this home! Home offers 4 bedrooms,
Details for 11719 Winding Woods Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4684698
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lot 23 Summerfield Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live on vacation now in this bright, spacious home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, between two cul de sacs, offering minimal traffic, and a quiet, peaceful setting. Fantastic curb appeal g
Details for 12105 Whistling Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8489158
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: RELEVE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off
Details for 12303 Tall Pines Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688913
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL LIVING REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Pool Home in Desirable Lakewood Ranch Summerfield Crest Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,536 sq ft of comfortable living space in the h