Searching on:
- School = Mascotte Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3182
- Acreage: 10.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8467162
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: FUTRELL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $649,900.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Acreage: 10.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108844
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,990.00
- Price sqft: $145.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6405661
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Knight Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: KNS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400790
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Gardens At Lake Jackson Ridge
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,700.00
- Price sqft: $180.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,700
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382364
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Mascotte Dukes Lake Ph 03
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,990.00
- Price sqft: $140.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2971
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6283195
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Gdnslk Jackson Rdg Ph 6
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $421,550
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2632
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8465859
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: The Gardens At Lake Jackson Ri
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6376401
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Villa Pass Ph 2
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,534
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 626
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6236155
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Villa Pass Onx Homes
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- Provided by: ONX HOMES FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $407,900
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2638
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6325487
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Villa Pass Onx Homes
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- Provided by: ONX HOMES FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice