Searching on:
- School = Manatee Elementary School
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12859
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684585
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3016
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,River Front
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4680470
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3342
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690926
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2369
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4687798
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4679243
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Harbor Haven
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4655336
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Craig Sub
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5235
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8462604
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverside Heights
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Lincoln Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 512
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632262
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4688694
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Harbor Haven
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5107645
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Bayport Condos
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School
- Middle School: JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: Viera High School
- Provided by: SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.
- DMCA Notice