Searching on:
- School = Lynch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8436801
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North St Petersburg
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: ATLAS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 729
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: T3519205
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 10th Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $268.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8453410
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 9th Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8505932
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COASTAL REALTY ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2664
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503576
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn Pinellas Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8481947
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1992
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8446144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 13th Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 9th Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6406876
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 10th Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,700.00
- Price sqft: $233.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,700
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1861
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8450623
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North St Petersburg
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice