1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Luminary Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10123 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8089
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional luxury home, perfectly positioned on the golf course with a water view within the gated community of Eagle Creek Golf Club. Situated on a private 1/3 acr
Details for 13391 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
Details for 13823 Destin Beach Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5159
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390038
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  5. High School: Lake Nona High
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Some homes have a water view. This one has water on two sides, wrapping around a rare corner homesite (ONE OF 11 in the community) where water views follow you from room to room. Built in 2022 on .20
Details for 13932 Destin Beach Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4514
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  5. High School: Lake Nona High
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury/ isles of lake nona pool home. Experience sophisticated design and effortless living in this true florida style gated community. 5 bedrooms, plus den / office, 4 full bathrooms and 1
Details for 13836 Budworth Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404711
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: LUNA GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf front with stunning water views in the sought after gated community of Eagle Creek! Perfectly positioned along Hole #12 of the golf course, this beautifully upgraded Toll Brothers home offers an
Details for 8148 Cleobury Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5491
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390055
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Eagle Creek, one of Lake Nonas premier gated golf course communities. Built in 2022, this stunning Jones Homes Sandhill model is situated on a premium corner lot directly a
Details for 13828 Tybee Beach Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3806
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405144
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  5. High School: Lake Nona High
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Isles of Lake Nona. Built in 2021, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence blends modern elegance, thoughtful design, and tranquil waterfro
Details for 9985 Gobat Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3594
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399114
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 1 Prcl N2
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this custom, never lived in residence in the heart of Laureate Park, gracefully positioned on a premium corner lot overlooking a beautifully landscaped mew and walking path. Built in 2025,
Details for 10256 Fiddley Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $904,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  5. High School: Lake Nona High
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing the stunning Mercer plan, located in the highly sought after Laureate Park community in Lake Nona. This thoughtfully des
Details for 13831 Tybee Beach Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  5. High School: Lake Nona High
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated lakefront living in the heart of Isles of Lake Nona, widely recognized as one of the most sought after communities in the area. Perfectly positioned along a tranquil stretch of wat