1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Heritage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 441 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26027647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 55+ two story condo located on the second floor, offering both comfort and convenience. This well designed residence features an in unit laundry for everyday ease and a spacio
Details for 17920 Villa Creek Drive 17920, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8475506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: The Villas Condo
  5. Building: The Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  7. Middle School: Benito HB
  8. High School: Wharton HB
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 2 Bedrooms 2 Full Baths Condo in highly sought after Villas Condos gated community. Located in the heart of New Tampa, this beautifully refreshed residence features brand new appliances
Details for 17942 Villa Creek Drive 17942, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8497117
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: The Villas Condo
  5. Building: The Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage HB
  7. Middle School: Benito HB
  8. High School: Wharton HB
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED and ready for immediate move in! Rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated corner unit located in the heart of New Tampa. This unique ground floor home offers a bright and open layout wit
Details for 408 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming updated 2 bedroom 1 bath courtyard view condo located in the 55+ community of Pine Ridge South 4. Property can be rented unfurnished or furnished/turnkey. New laminate flooring throughout, la
Details for 4254 Deste Court 305, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 814
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Warm and cozy 1/1 with balcony and rollups. Tropical community swimming pool just out your front door. Experience the peace of manned guard gates and 24 hour security patrols all located on lush tro
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s
Details for 4838 Esedra Court 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a 55 and older community. Applicants must be at least 55 to qualify. Lovely top floor 1 bedroom/1bathroom apartment. This unit if offered furnished or unfurnished. Located just a few steps to
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr