1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gullett Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18114 Gawthrop Drive 201, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4683354
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  7. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Special pricing starting may 1, 2026 through december 28, 2026 if you book for 6 8 months or more at $2,300 each month, for 3 5 months at $2,400 each month, for 1 2 months at $2,500 each month lak
Details for 16532 Gergamo Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682196
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Town Home Of Azario
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Brand New 3 Bedroom Townhome with Water Views & Garage | 2026 New Construction in Lakewood Ranch Be the very first to call this never lived in 2026 new construction townhome your own pris
Details for 12442 Amber Creek Cir, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1674
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6347769
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Amber Creek Townhomes At Lakew
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: EC REAL ESTATE INVEST.& RENTAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new townhome for Lease in the beautiful Amber Creek community in Lakewood Ranch! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,674 sq ft of modern living space, featuring a 1 car garage plus a
Details for 17810 Gawthrop Drive 304, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1233
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4683432
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  7. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Special pricing of $2,200 each month if you book for at least 2 months between july 2026 december 2026 open for season 2027 reservations! Lakewood national turnkey furnished 2 bedroom 2 full
Details for 16804 Vardon Terrace 306, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 653
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1246
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4618448
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Furnished Short Term Rental Available Beginning 5/15/26. Designer decorated just bring your toothbrush and your golf clubs South facing condo featuring an oversized lanai with views of the l
Details for 18028 Gawthrop Drive 304, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1233
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4690391
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  7. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Special pricing if you make reservations between may 1, 2026 december 28, 2026: for 5 8 months $1,950 per month, for 3 4 months $2,200 per month, for 1 2 months $2,400 per month lakewood nat
Details for 17704 Gawthrop Drive 207, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1246
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4686625
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  7. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Special pricing between may 1, 2026 september 30, 2026 for only $1,950 each month if you book for at least 2 months lakewood national turnkey furnished 2 bedroom 2 full bath condo high sea