1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Evans Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5197
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6311665
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Ravencliffe
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This model home is now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom model home located at 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo, FL. This impressive new construction home offer
Details for 2612 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7079
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393958
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Ravencliffe
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ravencliffe, a private gated enclave in the heart of Oviedo. Located off Alafaya Trail and Lake Hayes Road, this intimate 20 acre community offers a refined, boutique lifestyle with timeles
Details for Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5323
  10. Acreage: 6.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6336150
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  5. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  6. High School: Lake Howell High
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,635.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4913
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406336
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 980 Hawksnest Point in Oviedo, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 5 bedrooms with walk in closets, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,913 square feet o
Details for 2568 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,141,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406390
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2568 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,673 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Details for 2501 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4076
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 2501 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, Florida. Built by M/I Homes, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers 4,076 square fee
Details for 984 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4076
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366370
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 984 Hawksnest Pt Oviedo, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 4,076 square foot home offers exceptional design quality and thoughtful
Details for 2747 Ravencliffe, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,069,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3978
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Ravencliffe
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new construction home built by M/I Homes offers 3,978square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 2 story floorplan features 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. Key
Details for 2670 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,031,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4234
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406313
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Ravencliffe
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2670 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,234 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Details for 2564 Hawks Overlook Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4917
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399612
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning new construction home by M/I Homes, nestled at 2564 Hawks Overlook Place in the charming Oviedo, FL. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers a spacious and modern setting for y