1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = East Naple Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4457 Club Estates Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 15042
  7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226016176
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Naples Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4457 Club Estates Drive, an exceptional residence in the prestigious Naples Club Estates community, where privacy and luxury meet in one of Naples most sought after enclaves. With private g
Details for 1495 Gordon River Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4193
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225018207
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Nature Pointe
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL?
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Diversified Real Estate Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters Paradise minutes to the Gulf. Charming Olde Florida well maintained home situated on a private gated dead end cul de sac. This dream home hosts four bedrooms with vaulted ceilings, hardwood fl
Details for 1820 Holiday Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2392
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 226003067
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisitely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal front residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and effortless waterfront livingjust minutes from the renowned dining, shoppi
Details for 4060 Skyway Dr 45, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.14 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7000
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226002798
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Wing South Airpark
  5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Naples, Florida, just minutes from pristine beaches and the world famous 5th Avenue South and 3rd street shopping, this exceptional two story hangar home offers the perfect blend of luxury
Details for 4936 Tamiami Trl E 319, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $703.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2643
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225065531
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Luna
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a luxurious living experience at Helios Residences Naples, FL. This exquisite multi family condo, spanning 2,400 square feet, offers a blend of elegance and comfort, featuring 3 spacious be
Details for 4936 Tamiami Trail E Trl 306, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.51 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225080701
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Sol
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a luxurious living experience at Helios Residences Naples, FL. This exquisite multi family condo, spanning 2,300 square feet, offers a blend of elegance and comfort, featuring private balco
Details for 4936 Tamiami Trl E 310, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.51 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: 225080593
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Sol
  5. Elementary School: AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Helios Residence #310, a luxurious new construction condominium nestled perfectly between downtown Naples and Marco Island. This prime location places you just five miles from the lively Fi
Details for 1007 Tivoli Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3704
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225078430
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its finest in the sought after Bella Lago enclave of Briarwood. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home was fully renovated in 2021 2022, featuring a modern open layout with
Details for 2672 Gulfview Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,235.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Rip Rap
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226001253
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct bridge free Gulf access, a private dock and boat lift, and a desirable southern rear exposure position 2672 Gulfview Drive as one of the most compelling waterfront opportunities in Naples rapid
Details for 967 Tivoli Ct, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2752
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226019674
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELENTARY
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful spacious luxury 4 bed, 3 bath home is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Set in the Sereno section of the private gated community of Briarwood, a coveted unicorn neig