1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Crescent City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 148 Denver Road, CRESCENT CITY, FL 32112
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $602,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 32089
  8. Acreage: 19.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC316471
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: CRESCENT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
  5. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  6. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. Provided by: ROBIN JONES REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
AMAZING HORSE FARM! If you've been waiting for an affordable Putnam County horse farm that actually functions, this is it. As you arrive iron security gate leads you down the Crape Myrtle lined drivew
Details for 374 Sisco Road, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 10.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC318507
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: POMONA PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32181
  4. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
  5. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  6. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise. Situated on 10.1 beautiful cleared acres in Pomona Park, this unique property offers a rare combination of peaceful country living, development p
Details for 137 Franklin Avenue, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 488
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2280
  9. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM692634
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: POMONA PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32181
  4. Subdivision: Metes Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE, CONTACT AGENT FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION! No HOA or Deed Restrictions! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath modular home offers 2,280 Sq.Ft. of comfortable living space, situate
Details for 104 Carter Whittaker Lane, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: FC310665
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: POMONA PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32181
  4. Subdivision: Metes Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**lakefront**gorgeous views**acreage** escape to your own private retreat with this charming 3 bed/1 bath lake cabin, perfectly situated right on lake como! This unique property boasts a huge, nicely
Details for 104 Ludwig Avenue, Crescent City, FL 32112
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1802
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1224870
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Crescent City
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: ton
  6. Middle School: Crescent City
  7. High School: Crescent City
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
River Life Awaits in Crescent City! Escape to the peace and beauty of Old Florida living with this charming 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath block home complete with a spacious 600 sqft. 2 Car Garage and your very o
Details for 101 Coleman Place, Satsuma, FL 32189
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1226402
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Satsuma
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns River Ests
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce
  6. Middle School: Crescent City
  7. High School: Crescent City
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of country paradise at 101 Coleman Place in Satsuma! Situated on a spacious 1.37 acre corner lot with room to roam, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath manufactured
Details for 101 Coleman Place, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC318541
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce Elementary Sch
  6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 101 Orange Tree Street, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1976
  9. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: V4948592
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: POMONA PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32181
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 101 Orange Tree St in Pomona Park, Floridaa brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom manufactured home on 1.18 acres. This home features 1,976 square feet of thoughtfully designed li
Details for 105 Major Lane, CRESCENT CITY, FL 32112
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1202
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC315265
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: CRESCENT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32112
  4. Subdivision: Lar Estates
  5. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready, this home at 105 Major Lane features fresh exterior paint, new siding on a significant portion, and all new skirting. Inside, new AquaGuard Brazilian cherry flo
Details for 204 Rabbit Track Road, SATSUMA, FL 32189
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5145176
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: SATSUMA
  3. Zipcode: 32189
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce Elementary Sch
  6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
  8. Provided by: NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience relaxed Florida living on .7 acres of open space in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home designed with attention to detail throu