1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10547959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Details for 14201 48th Court, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Casual country 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus loft, home. Warm wood accents. Fully fenced; central vacuum; wood burning fireplace; hurricane shutters; pool with spa, 13' x 36', shingle roof, screene
Details for 14520 37th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10552630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms 160 17 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Good People Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard style estate in the prestigious Los Castillos subdivision of Windsor Palms in Miramar. This distinctive residence offers a private, resort style courtyard ideal f
Details for 5261 141st Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Escada 174 84 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: NextHome Vista
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a quiet cul de sac with beautiful lake views! Recently painted and featuring a bright open layout with granite countertops, a wood kitchen and tile floors
Details for 13663 50th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020769
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Santorini At Vizcaya
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely updated 3BR/2.5BA single family home at Gated community at Vizcaya with vaulted ceilings and a bright, open layout. Newly renovated flooring, bathrooms, and kitchen feature updated stainless ap
Details for 4558 125th Lane, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 447
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10488763
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Silver Falls
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning former model home with breathtaking lake view! This 3 bed, 2 bath home, 2 car garage located in the exclusive Silver Falls community w/ 24 hour manned gate, mobile security and rarely availab
Details for 12444 42nd Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2256
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009675
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Silver Falls Pod
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful townhouse is centrally located with access to everything. Shopping centers, highways, and hospitals. Gated community with peace of mind living. Come and enjoy this area.... This is bi
Details for 5037 140th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26016846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Escada 174 84 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore 5037 SW 140th Ter, a residence designed for everyday practicality and comfort, featuring a well appointed interior. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances complemented by an accen
Details for 13117 44th Street 12104, Miramar, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Silver Falls
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Florida Panoramic Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhouse with Endless Potential Make It Your Own! This spacious two story townhome offers a fantastic opportunity for buyers ready to add their personal touch. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and
Details for 12430 50th Street Unit 147, Miramar, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1481
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26028234
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Boardwalk At Vizcaya Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath multi level townhouse is located in the highly desirable Boardwalk at Vizcaya community and is perfect for both owner occupants and s