Searching on:
- School = Challenger K 8
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 186
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256444
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Challenger K 8
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,999
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3034
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025025340
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026020280
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026458
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Land Section 8
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.59 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025021593
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
Single Family
- Price: $629,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 04/02/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3279
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Lake
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026010050
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR. ES, PA
- Middle School: CHALLENGER MS, MARINER MS, HEC
- High School: MARINER (W), NORTH FORT MYERS
- Provided by: Sun Coast Global, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1221
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257195
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Palm Grv Colony Un 2
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Challenger K 8
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2025019517
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026015876
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.12 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2747
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025017299
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: PATRIOT
- Middle School: CHALLENGER
- High School: CAPE CORAL
- Provided by: Mamba Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice