1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cape, Gulf, Pelican
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 428 35th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2603
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026001804
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Special... There is no other way to describe this fantastic freshwater lakefront home that checks all the boxes! How about a metal roof, whole house Solar electricity with a low monthly fee to LCEC of
Details for 2626 4th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2555
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026003572
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CAPE, GULF, PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF, TRAFALGAR
  7. High School: CAPE, IDA BACKER
  8. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The White House Situated on a triple lot, very quiet and nice neighborhood on Freshwater Canal with beautiful western exposure. Build in 2021 and very well maintained! Open floor plan
Details for 4929 Edith Esplanade, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2156
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 2025020616
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Llocation, location. Welcome to your dream pool home! In the prestigious yacht club area of cape coral***** step inside to discover a remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, this house fixtures beautiful mo
Details for 3756 1st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3943
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2025006175
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Florida Domicile Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a spacious, top quality home in one of Cape Corals most desirable neighborhoods? This 2,179 sqft gem is perfectly located across from Gulf access homes in Southeast Cape Coral and
Details for 2609 37th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.14 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1866
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026018167
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CAPE ES, GULF ES, PELICAN ES
  6. Middle School: GULF MS, TRAFALGAR MS
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL (W), IDA S. BAKER
  8. Provided by: Sun Coast Global, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with direct Gulf access. CBS construction, new porcelain plank tile throughout, remodeled kitchen with quartz countertops, glass tile backsplash, and new ca
Details for 241 34th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1786
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2026018166
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN ES, CAPE ES, GULF ES
  6. Middle School: GULF MS, TRAFALGAR MS
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL (W), IDA S. BAKER
  8. Provided by: Sun Coast Global, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable SW Cape Coral neighborhood just one street from Pelican Elementary. This clean, move in ready home has been exceptionally cared for
Details for 105 45th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1606
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2026012100
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN
  6. Middle School: GULF
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjusted amazing 3br/2ba home in se cape coral! Close to bridges for easy commuting to the surrounding areas. New roof 2023, updated 2024 living area, and kitchen! Upgrades include endless si
Details for 3831 11th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4677728
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Los Cinco A Condo
  5. Building: Los Cinco A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pelican Elementary
  7. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
  8. High School: Cape Coral High School
  9. Provided by: IMAGINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a private first floor canal front condo that lives like a villa in highly desireable SE Cape Coral. This spactious 2 bedroom, 2 bath ressidence provides its own private side en
Details for 1137 29th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2654
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026002192
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN, SKYLINE, GULF
  6. Middle School: GULF, CHALLENGER.
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Synergy Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and Wheelchair Accessible Family Home in Tranquil Neighborhood Discover the perfect blend of classic charm and modern upgrades in this inviting family home. Located in a highly sought after n