1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Brooker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8484
  10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Details for 2390 Kent Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Details for 3020 Kensington Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8557
  8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8438110
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
Details for 249 Dogwood Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 491
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8371
  10. Acreage: 4.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8337103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hill Acres
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
Details for 2861 Roehampton Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8408
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7879852
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Details for 948 Riverside Ridge Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6179
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Details for 466 Tall Oak Trail, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7419
  8. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6407258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Reg
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: SKY CONSULTANTS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind the exclusive double gates of Crescent Oaks, this extraordinary custom estate is situated on an impressive 2.83 acre homesite, offering sweeping golf course vistas, tranquil conservation vi
Details for 877 Cypress Lakeview Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5328
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8508851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy prevails on this custom home nestled on over an acre of land with private access to a 6 acre lake! This gorgeous home is located in a sought after community of Cypress Lakes Estates which offe
Details for 3752 Old Keystone Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5017
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8461683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated farmhouse estate on a fully fenced acre with guest house, pool, barn, and oversized RV garage! This rare North Pinellas farmhouse estate that t