1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bella Citta Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 830 Lynx Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1386
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147714
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Posner Reserve Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  7. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
For showings, please text the listing agent to schedule.
Details for 862 Lynx Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398375
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Posner Reserve Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: SYNERGY HOME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Be the very first resident to call this brand new townhome home. Imagine arriving home to a place where everything is brand new, modern, and designed for easy everyday living. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
Details for 842 Lynx Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402515
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8842 Lynx St, Davenport, a beautifully designed home offering a modern and functional open concept floor plan perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The layout features a spacious
Details for 1556 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1371
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147543
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the quiet enclave of Mirabella Circle. This property boasts an inviting layout with plenty of natural light and a practical distribution of space. Th
Details for 836 Lynx Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,180
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402190
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully designed Crestone townhome offering 3 spacious bedrooms and a layout that blends style, comfort, and functionality. The first floor showcases an expan
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,085.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1606
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149439
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  5. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  6. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Home for Rent in Davenport Prime Location & Quality of Life If youre looking for a home that combines everyday convenience with a peaceful environment, this is the perfect choice. Ideally locat
Details for 3119 Kurtz Terrace, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401534
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  7. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This brand new two story Bright townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The main level features a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, with ea
Details for 3107 Kurtz Terrace, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1987
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401515
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  7. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This brand new two story Reflect townhome is designed for modern living. The open concept first floor offers a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, with direct access to a cove
Details for 43420 Highway 27  414, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6356774
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  5. Middle School: Bella Citta
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming Condo Hotel Style Apartment for Rent in Davenport Prime Location Discover this stylish 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo hotel style apartment in the desirable city of Davenport. Featuring a sl