Searching on:
- School = Barton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11159898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Blackwell Park Rev Pl
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166195
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana In
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11166309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana In
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: South Palm Park
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bldg sqft: 2831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26010007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bldg sqft: 3232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3141
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11160538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Hub Properties
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26021092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: South Palm Park
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11168436
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice