Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Water%Club%3%North%Palm%Beach%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,601.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11151736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach
- Building: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,316.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26016112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,540.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26003298
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26007725
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,055.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach
- Building: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,156.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26006259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach
- Building: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $613.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11147718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $865.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11143190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $820.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26025866
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,121.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2139
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26003948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
- Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice