1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Royale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Spring Lake Drive 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157198
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit condo offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed coastal lifestyle. The corner location provides added privacy and natural light, w
Details for 26 Pine Arbor Lane 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021562
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lovely remodeled "B' unit located close to clubhouse and Pickleball Courts and pool. This second story unit has impact windows on the interior and stage 2 on the porch with new window shades.
Details for 55 Woodland Drive 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002037
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 2/2 condo w/stunning golf+ lake views. Move in ready & offered fully furnished this charming unit features impact windows + accordion hurric
Details for 67 Royal Oak Drive 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023972
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated furnished unit offers stunning views from every window. It features upgraded kitchen with new granite countertops, modern appliance and a/c. Impact windows provide added secur
Details for 1 Vista Palm Lane 207, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
  5. Building: Vista Royale
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 2nd floor end unit featuring the highly desirable ''B'' floor plan & breathtaking panoramic golf course views. Light, bright, & perfectly positioned just steps from the main clubhouse & res
Details for 95 Spring Lake Drive 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008255
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, furnished corner unit on the first floor! This updated residence offers added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenience of ground floor living perfect for easy Florida life
Details for 19 Vis Gdns Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024888
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this well positioned first floor condo in Vista Gardens. Offering a peaceful golf course and preserve view, this unit provides both privacy and scenic surroundings. Featur
Details for 28 Pine Arbor Lane 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021658
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable turnkey + highly sought after 2 bed, 2 bath first floor B plan corner unit in prime location across from pool, clubhouse, tennis + shuffleboard! Thoughtfully remodeled interior features a sp
Details for 106 Spring Lake Court 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168929
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Golf + water views from this completely redone, fully furnished 2/2 ''B plan'' end unit with lots of natural light and IMPACT WINDOWS THROUGHOUT. Lovely space features upgraded tile floors, modern kit
Details for 40 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Peace and serenity here with spectacular views. Looking for golf & waterviews? ONLY ONE with stunning CORNER views, check!! One of the best locations, check! RARE, washer, dryer in the unit, check! Im