Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tequesta%Cove%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001459
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Building: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Building: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026553
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11140981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11159723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11131049
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26003289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26013298
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice