1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Lake%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
  8. High School: Boone High
  9. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
Details for 2815 Marsala Court 2815, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK on the Market, Buyer not able to close. Updated Water heater, and ready to go to a new Owner. Welcome to the highly sought after Lake Pineloch Village, a private Mediterranean inspired, guard ga
Details for 1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $346,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6387882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No 5
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own urban oasis in Lake Pineloch Village! Nestled in a 24 hour guard gated community, this 3 bed, 2 bath loft style condo blends Mediterranean architecture with a modern vibe. Vaulted c
Details for 2823 Marsala Court 2823, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
  8. High School: Boone High
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orl
Details for 8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 891
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132154
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Village Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice